Feb 7, 2023 · Level I
PorkkA IPSC Omega tiistai beginners Clone
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Närvänen | Major | 340.00 | 1 | ||
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen | Production | U | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo6223 | Production Optics | Minor | 328.15 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jon Lindgren178398 | Standard | Minor | 314.36 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jani Niskanen | Production Optics | Major | 301.28 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sami Salonen178466 | Standard | Major | 281.45 | 2 | |
| 2 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | Minor | 121.25 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | Minor | 189.02 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jari NevasaloFI178440 | Production Optics | Minor | 118.98 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Närvänen · 1 overall | Major | 2.27 | 1.31 | 1.17 | 1.81 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 3.17 | 1.55 | 1.92 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Teemu Komulainen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.20 | 0.63 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 121.25 | 35.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo6223 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.88 | 3.18 | 3.89 | 2.07 | 328.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jani Niskanen · 2 overall | Major | 2.68 | 3.49 | 3.41 | 2.29 | 301.28 | 91.8 | |
| 3 | Jorma Jaakkola · 3 overall | Minor | 1.62 | 2.27 | 2.33 | 1.16 | 189.02 | 57.6 | |
| 4 | Jari NevasaloFI178440 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 1.21 | 0.97 | 1.43 | 118.98 | 36.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Lindgren178398 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 2.75 | 1.53 | 2.46 | 314.36 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Salonen178466 · 2 overall | Major | 2.01 | 1.32 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 281.45 | 89.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.8770 | 14.96 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jani Niskanen | Production Optics | 2.6786 | 20.16 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 48.36 |
| 3 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.3086 | 25.99 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Arttu Närvänen | 2.2701 | 25.99 | 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 | |
| 5 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 2.0096 | 31.35 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.93 |
| 6 | Marko Reinikainen | Production | 1.9263 | 18.17 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 1.6226 | 26.50 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.30 |
| 8 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.2163 | 30.42 | 6 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.96 |
| 9 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 1.1954 | 29.28 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.44 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jani Niskanen | Production Optics | 3.4871 | 17.78 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.1788 | 15.10 | 5 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.81 |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen | Production | 3.1746 | 14.49 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.7473 | 21.84 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.2680 | 29.10 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.53 |
| 6 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 1.3241 | 31.72 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 33.74 |
| 7 | Arttu Närvänen | 1.3090 | 32.85 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 | |
| 8 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.2116 | 33.84 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.32 |
| 9 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 0.6334 | 56.84 | 2 · 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.97 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 3.8859 | 32.94 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jani Niskanen | Production Optics | 3.4117 | 38.69 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.92 |
| 3 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 2.3265 | 51.58 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.82 |
| 4 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 1.8719 | 65.71 | 15 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Marko Reinikainen | Production | 1.5484 | 43.27 | 13 · 10 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 1.5290 | 50.36 | 16 · 9 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 114.36 |
| 7 | Arttu Närvänen | 1.1666 | 87.43 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 | |
| 8 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 0.9739 | 55.45 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 35.09 |
| 9 | Teemu Komulainen | Production | 0.7061 | 82.14 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 63.84 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jon Lindgren | Standard | 2.4621 | 21.12 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jani Niskanen | Production Optics | 2.2876 | 18.36 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics | 2.0716 | 15.93 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.33 |
| 4 | Sami Salonen | Standard | 1.9196 | 27.61 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.78 |
| 5 | Marko Reinikainen | Production | 1.9171 | 16.17 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Arttu Närvänen | 1.8126 | 32.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 | |
| 7 | Jari Nevasalo | Production Optics | 1.4338 | 27.20 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.61 |
| 8 | Jorma Jaakkola | Production Optics | 1.1582 | 30.22 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.38 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1