Jan 7, 2022 · Level I
Range54 USPDA
Shooters
13
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
93
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 | Limited | U | Major | 465.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 | Open | A | Major | 465.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 | Revolver | B | Major | 465.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 | Single Stack | C | Major | 465.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Todd MeekA101863 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 458.80 | 1 |
| 1 | Alan Reinert DQA-96194 | Production | C | Minor | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 408.09 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan DollL3354 | Limited | C | Minor | 398.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul CopeA125286 | Open | U | Minor | 249.70 | 2 |
| 3 | Chris KruegerTY94567 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 356.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 | Limited | U | Major | 325.31 | 3 |
| 4 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 303.70 | 4 |
| 4 | Blake Rader | Limited | U | Minor | 23.82 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Todd MeekA101863 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.19 | 8.08 | 4.93 | 5.40 | 458.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steady Steady · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.16 | 8.09 | 4.25 | 5.10 | 408.09 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Chris KruegerTY94567 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 6.22 | 3.26 | 3.91 | 5.63 | 356.86 | 77.8 |
| 4 | Ryan BurgardtA95101 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.26 | 2.05 | 3.55 | 5.45 | 303.70 | 66.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey CloreA121115 · 1 overall | U | Major | 9.59 | 10.69 | 5.57 | 7.19 | 465.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan DollL3354 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.48 | 9.72 | 5.28 | 5.46 | 398.37 | 85.7 |
| 3 | Todd ReifschneiderA107583 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.38 | 7.48 | 4.61 | 5.11 | 325.31 | 70.0 |
| 4 | Blake Rader · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.88 | 0.10 | 0.13 | 23.82 | 5.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase FarkasTY89295 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.00 | 11.21 | 4.77 | 9.03 | 465.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul CopeA125286 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.87 | 6.81 | 2.86 | 5.25 | 249.70 | 53.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan Reinert DQA-96194 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy HardinA59228 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.62 | 5.08 | 4.05 | 4.94 | 465.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel RaderA127482 · 1 overall | C | Major | 7.38 | 7.28 | 4.70 | 4.51 | 465.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Limited | 9.5915 | 5.63 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 8.1942 | 6.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 7.4797 | 6.15 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.79 |
| 4 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 7.3781 | 7.59 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 6.2176 | 7.72 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.53 |
| 6 | Chase Farkas | Open | 6.0038 | 5.33 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jeremy Hardin | Revolver | 5.6191 | 9.61 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 5.1627 | 8.91 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.80 |
| 9 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 3.3820 | 13.01 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 21.16 |
| 10 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 3.2643 | 15.93 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.90 |
| 11 | Paul Cope | Open | 0.8734 | 9.16 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 8.73 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Open | 11.2060 | 9.37 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited | 10.6870 | 9.17 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 9.7209 | 10.39 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.51 |
| 4 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 8.0855 | 10.76 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 8.0799 | 11.51 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.93 |
| 6 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 7.4815 | 13.50 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.51 |
| 7 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 7.2754 | 13.47 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Paul Cope | Open | 6.8140 | 10.86 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 63.85 |
| 9 | Jeremy Hardin | Revolver | 5.0821 | 19.48 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 3.2646 | 11.64 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 42.39 |
| 11 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 2.0500 | 51.22 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.62 |
| 12 | Blake Rader | Limited | 1.8788 | 30.87 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 18.46 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 30 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Clore | Limited | 5.5724 | 23.15 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.2826 | 24.42 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 142.20 |
| 3 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 4.9265 | 27.20 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Chase Farkas | Open | 4.7737 | 20.11 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 4.7024 | 30.41 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 4.6076 | 31.47 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.03 |
| 7 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 4.2471 | 28.49 | 23 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.31 |
| 8 | Jeremy Hardin | Revolver | 4.0466 | 36.08 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 3.9063 | 28.16 | 15 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 118.94 |
| 10 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 3.5459 | 40.61 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.96 |
| 11 | Paul Cope | Open | 2.8623 | 38.78 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 89.94 |
| 12 | Blake Rader | Limited | 0.0950 | 63.14 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 6 · 2 · 2 | 2.56 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chase Farkas | Open | 9.0260 | 15.40 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Joey Clore | Limited | 7.1859 | 19.90 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Chris Krueger | Carry Optics | 5.6312 | 22.02 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Ryan Doll | Limited | 5.4553 | 23.28 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.88 |
| 5 | Ryan Burgardt | Carry Optics | 5.4516 | 24.58 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.22 |
| 6 | Todd Meek | Carry Optics | 5.4010 | 24.44 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.87 |
| 7 | Paul Cope | Open | 5.2461 | 27.83 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.18 |
| 8 | Todd Reifschneider | Limited | 5.1076 | 27.41 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.62 |
| 9 | Steady Steady | Carry Optics | 5.1048 | 26.25 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.98 |
| 10 | Jeremy Hardin | Revolver | 4.9443 | 28.72 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Joel Rader | Single Stack | 4.5130 | 30.80 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Blake Rader | Limited | 0.1343 | 59.56 | 10 · 16 · 0 · 4 · 5 · 0 | 2.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D7U5