Nov 11, 2024 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Nov 11, 2024
Shooters
16
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
37
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 | Open | C | Minor | 185.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John Bilsak | Production | Minor | 179.72 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 159.24 | 1 |
| 2 | David Healey IIL5136 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 157.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 60.46 | 2 | |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 140.80 | 3 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 117.22 | 4 | |
| 5 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 98.57 | 5 | |
| 6 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 89.84 | 6 | |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 66.09 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | Minor | 59.47 | 8 | |
| 9 | Todd Morgan | Carry Optics | Minor | 54.75 | 9 | |
| 10 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | Minor | 47.46 | 10 | |
| 11 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | Minor | 44.29 | 11 | |
| 12 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 35.65 | 12 | |
| 13 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 20.14 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.60 | 2.36 | 12.82 | 159.24 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David Healey IIL5136 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.78 | 1.26 | 16.34 | 157.10 | 98.7 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron · 3 overall | Minor | 3.55 | 2.36 | 12.69 | 140.80 | 88.4 | |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski · 4 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 1.62 | 10.37 | 117.22 | 73.6 | |
| 5 | Stewart Carmichael · 5 overall | Minor | 2.73 | 1.40 | 10.42 | 98.57 | 61.9 | |
| 6 | Larry Fletch · 6 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 1.10 | 12.50 | 89.84 | 56.4 | |
| 7 | Andy Marino · 7 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 0.00 | 12.08 | 66.09 | 41.5 | |
| 8 | Ben Roth · 8 overall | Minor | 2.62 | 0.00 | 9.26 | 59.47 | 37.3 | |
| 9 | Todd Morgan · 9 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 0.00 | 9.43 | 54.75 | 34.4 | |
| 10 | Fred Eisele · 10 overall | Minor | 1.97 | 0.00 | 8.68 | 47.46 | 29.8 | |
| 11 | Brad Almam · 11 overall | Minor | 2.17 | 0.00 | 4.39 | 44.29 | 27.8 | |
| 12 | Pete Dickson · 12 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 0.00 | 9.54 | 35.65 | 22.4 | |
| 13 | Joe DeSanta · 13 overall | Minor | 1.16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.14 | 12.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.50 | 1.81 | 4.37 | 185.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Bilsak · 1 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 0.79 | 9.43 | 179.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jack Millelot · 2 overall | Minor | 0.82 | 0.00 | 11.96 | 60.46 | 33.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey II | Carry Optics | 5.7783 | 16.96 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.6011 | 20.43 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.63 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 3.5469 | 27.63 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.38 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 3.4795 | 28.74 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.22 |
| 5 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 2.7509 | 25.81 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 47.61 |
| 6 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 2.7264 | 33.01 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.18 |
| 7 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 2.6175 | 37.44 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.30 |
| 8 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 2.5014 | 35.18 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 2.4760 | 39.58 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.85 |
| 10 | Todd Morgan | Carry Optics | 2.3295 | 41.21 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.31 |
| 11 | John Bilsak | Production | 2.3119 | 42.39 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 2.1713 | 41.45 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.58 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 2.3641 | 12.69 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 2.3641 | 12.69 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 1.8145 | 24.80 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 1.6207 | 18.51 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 41.13 |
| 5 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 1.3966 | 10.74 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 35.45 |
| 6 | David Healey II | Carry Optics | 1.2648 | 11.86 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 32.10 |
| 7 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 1.0981 | 13.66 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 27.87 |
| 8 | John Bilsak | Production | 0.7886 | 19.02 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 5 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Healey II | Carry Optics | 16.3399 | 1.53 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 2 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 12.8205 | 1.95 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.62 |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 12.6904 | 1.97 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.42 |
| 4 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | 12.5000 | 2.00 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.12 |
| 5 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 12.0773 | 2.07 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.48 |
| 6 | Jack Millelot | Production | 11.9617 | 2.09 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.00 |
| 7 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 10.4167 | 2.40 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.94 |
| 8 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 10.3734 | 2.41 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.87 |
| 9 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 9.5420 | 2.62 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.60 |
| 10 | Todd Morgan | Carry Optics | 9.4340 | 2.65 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.43 |
| 11 | John Bilsak | Production | 9.4340 | 2.65 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.72 |
| 12 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 9.2593 | 2.70 | 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 5 | 25 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D2U0