Apr 17, 2021 · Level I
LGRGC HYBRID PISTOL MATCH 17APR2021
Shooters
52
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
119
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Hurst | Limited 10 | A | Major | 595.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Lou Paz | Open | A | Major | 595.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim Buccellato PPC | PCC | A | Minor | 595.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Derek AlcarazCA4096 | REV | U | Major | 595.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | A | Minor | 583.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris (CO) Fung | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 528.99 | 1 |
| 1 | George Medlin | Single Stack | C | Major | 527.56 | 1 |
| 1 | Jiro Salvador | Limited | U | Minor | 515.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 518.15 | 2 |
| 2 | George Conger | Single Stack | U | Major | 501.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Rj Aguirre | Production | U | Minor | 440.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Lew Sullivan | Limited 10 | U | Major | 334.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff Walter | Limited | U | Minor | 292.44 | 2 |
| 2 | John Western | REV | U | Major | 282.11 | 2 |
| 2 | James Lindeen | Open | Grand Master | Major | 122.71 | 2 |
| 3 | David Orr | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 501.15 | 3 |
| 3 | jose gutierrez | Production | U | Minor | 440.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Glenn Dougherty | Single Stack | C | Major | 414.97 | 3 |
| 3 | Lee Andersen | REV | U | Major | 245.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Francis Sanchez | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 461.98 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin Margetta 2 | Single Stack | B | Major | 386.48 | 4 |
| 4 | Jonathan Chambers | Production | U | Minor | 337.18 | 4 |
| 5 | Jeremy Robinson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 435.89 | 5 |
| 5 | Mark Hyma | Production | U | Minor | 303.26 | 5 |
| 5 | James Blake | Single Stack | U | Major | 249.19 | 5 |
| 6 | Thomas Rhay | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 398.72 | 6 |
| 6 | Alex Greb | Production | U | Minor | 298.02 | 6 |
| 6 | Steve Warner | Single Stack | U | Major | 207.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Francesco Militello | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 370.56 | 7 |
| 7 | Johnny Bykov | Production | U | Minor | 273.14 | 7 |
| 8 | Tom Rhay | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 365.26 | 8 |
| 8 | Vadim Bykov | Production | U | Minor | 243.06 | 8 |
| 9 | Stefan Raschtschenia | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 350.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Patrick Hare | Production | U | Minor | 234.23 | 9 |
| 10 | Edward MacArthur | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 344.27 | 10 |
| 10 | Dennis Culkin | Production | U | Minor | 200.01 | 10 |
| 11 | Kelly Galeazzi | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 325.20 | 11 |
| 11 | Robyn Chambers | Production | U | Minor | 122.51 | 11 |
| 12 | Jim Buccellato | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 324.87 | 12 |
| 13 | Brion Thomas | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 318.59 | 13 |
| 14 | Larry Chan | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 314.61 | 14 |
| 15 | Mark Gomes | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 304.60 | 15 |
| 16 | Larry Czoka | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 292.98 | 16 |
| 17 | Chase Aure | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 257.78 | 17 |
| 18 | MELISSA LEE | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 237.03 | 18 |
| 19 | Robbie Robinson | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 205.30 | 19 |
| 20 | Larry Raschtschenia | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 204.74 | 20 |
| 21 | Erica Kneelend | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 88.89 | 21 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris (CO) Fung · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.52 | 6.62 | 9.14 | 5.86 | 4.51 | 3.41 | 528.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rollie Cunanan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 5.47 | 8.46 | 5.54 | 6.73 | 4.30 | 518.15 | 98.0 |
| 3 | David Orr · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.58 | 5.68 | 8.20 | 5.57 | 4.34 | 4.41 | 501.15 | 94.7 |
| 4 | Francis Sanchez · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.54 | 5.46 | 8.57 | 7.20 | 6.80 | 0.00 | 461.98 | 87.3 |
| 5 | Jeremy Robinson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 5.22 | 8.68 | 5.73 | 5.52 | 1.45 | 435.89 | 82.4 |
| 6 | Thomas Rhay · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.26 | 3.57 | 6.16 | 5.63 | 4.56 | 3.27 | 398.72 | 75.4 |
| 7 | Francesco Militello · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 3.53 | 7.35 | 4.90 | 5.36 | 1.54 | 370.56 | 70.0 |
| 8 | Tom Rhay · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.39 | 3.42 | 7.53 | 5.04 | 1.83 | 2.91 | 365.26 | 69.0 |
| 9 | Stefan Raschtschenia · 9 overall | C | Minor | 3.34 | 3.21 | 6.39 | 3.39 | 4.71 | 3.23 | 350.22 | 66.2 |
| 10 | Edward MacArthur · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 3.10 | 4.80 | 3.21 | 4.93 | 3.74 | 344.27 | 65.1 |
| 11 | Kelly Galeazzi · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.01 | 3.57 | 6.48 | 3.30 | 3.70 | 2.51 | 325.20 | 61.5 |
| 12 | Jim Buccellato · 12 overall | A | Minor | 2.66 | 3.62 | 6.46 | 4.24 | 4.86 | 1.42 | 324.87 | 61.4 |
| 13 | Brion Thomas · 13 overall | B | Minor | 3.82 | 4.33 | 5.46 | 0.46 | 3.63 | 3.40 | 318.59 | 60.2 |
| 14 | Larry Chan · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 3.36 | 5.04 | 3.99 | 3.79 | 1.34 | 314.61 | 59.5 |
| 15 | Mark Gomes · 15 overall | U | Minor | 2.63 | 3.48 | 5.13 | 2.81 | 3.87 | 2.83 | 304.60 | 57.6 |
| 16 | Larry Czoka · 16 overall | B | Minor | 3.77 | 4.56 | 5.96 | 3.40 | 1.86 | 0.71 | 292.98 | 55.4 |
| 17 | Chase Aure · 17 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 3.69 | 6.40 | 4.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 257.78 | 48.7 |
| 18 | MELISSA LEE · 18 overall | U | Minor | 2.57 | 1.96 | 4.04 | 2.92 | 3.86 | 1.49 | 237.03 | 44.8 |
| 19 | Robbie Robinson · 19 overall | D | Minor | 2.45 | 2.17 | 5.08 | 2.55 | 2.34 | 0.41 | 205.30 | 38.8 |
| 20 | Larry Raschtschenia · 20 overall | C | Minor | 1.72 | 2.76 | 4.34 | 1.26 | 3.13 | 1.20 | 204.74 | 38.7 |
| 21 | Erica Kneelend · 21 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 1.64 | 1.91 | 0.84 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 88.89 | 16.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Mathew DePaolo · 22 overall | U | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiro Salvador · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.76 | 1.92 | 4.91 | 2.52 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 515.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Walter · 2 overall | U | Minor | – | – | 4.57 | 1.87 | 3.73 | 0.17 | 292.44 | 56.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Fred I Holden · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Hurst · 1 overall | A | Major | 3.76 | 4.45 | 6.30 | 4.14 | 5.88 | 2.46 | 595.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lew Sullivan · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.48 | 2.23 | 4.43 | 2.38 | 1.65 | 1.52 | 334.47 | 56.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lou Paz · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.13 | 5.73 | 7.00 | 5.35 | 6.22 | 3.59 | 595.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James Lindeen · 2 overall | Grand Master | Major | 0.65 | 0.80 | 2.54 | 0.85 | 2.91 | 0.00 | 122.71 | 20.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Buccellato PPC · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.22 | 1.25 | 3.95 | 3.15 | 3.23 | 3.75 | 595.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris (Production) Fung · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.90 | 5.98 | 8.33 | 5.43 | 6.72 | 3.62 | 583.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rj Aguirre · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.42 | 4.53 | 6.00 | 2.76 | 7.26 | 3.48 | 440.21 | 75.5 |
| 3 | jose gutierrez · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 3.64 | 7.73 | 2.71 | 6.07 | 3.88 | 440.03 | 75.5 |
| 4 | Jonathan Chambers · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.31 | 4.26 | 2.88 | 3.23 | 3.77 | 1.18 | 337.18 | 57.8 |
| 5 | Mark Hyma · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 2.92 | 3.71 | 1.87 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 303.26 | 52.0 |
| 6 | Alex Greb · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | – | 4.72 | 2.27 | 5.79 | 2.28 | 298.02 | 51.1 |
| 7 | Johnny Bykov · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 2.18 | 4.57 | 2.83 | 1.84 | 1.31 | 273.14 | 46.9 |
| 8 | Vadim Bykov · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 3.01 | 3.16 | 1.09 | 2.80 | 1.76 | 243.06 | 41.7 |
| 9 | Patrick Hare · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 1.34 | 2.75 | 2.21 | 2.54 | 1.94 | 234.23 | 40.2 |
| 10 | Dennis Culkin · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.17 | 2.43 | 2.68 | 1.92 | 2.05 | 1.26 | 200.01 | 34.3 |
| 11 | Robyn Chambers · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.58 | 1.41 | 2.12 | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 122.51 | 21.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derek AlcarazCA4096 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.34 | 3.21 | 4.82 | 2.62 | 6.07 | 4.03 | 595.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Western · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.45 | 1.47 | 2.51 | 1.34 | 2.93 | 1.78 | 282.11 | 47.4 |
| 3 | Lee Andersen · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.39 | 1.76 | 1.99 | 1.48 | 2.24 | 0.37 | 245.94 | 41.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Medlin · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.20 | 4.43 | 5.58 | 3.35 | 4.93 | 3.47 | 527.56 | 100.0 |
| 2 | George Conger · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.06 | 3.77 | 10.63 | 1.66 | 4.57 | 3.68 | 501.60 | 95.1 |
| 3 | Glenn Dougherty · 3 overall | C | Major | 2.33 | 3.49 | 5.76 | 2.73 | 4.09 | 2.14 | 414.97 | 78.7 |
| 4 | Kevin Margetta 2 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.75 | 4.04 | 3.47 | – | 4.77 | 2.56 | 386.48 | 73.3 |
| 5 | James Blake · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.32 | 2.56 | 2.73 | 1.89 | 3.64 | 0.03 | 249.19 | 47.2 |
| 6 | Steve Warner · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.17 | 2.68 | 0.72 | 0.05 | 2.37 | 1.12 | 207.55 | 39.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Brigitte Bermeiser · 7 overall | Grand Master | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| – | Rusty Trigger · 8 overall | B | Major | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris (CO) Fung | Carry Optics | 6.5189 | 15.34 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | David Orr | Carry Optics | 5.5835 | 17.91 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.65 |
| 3 | Francis Sanchez | Carry Optics | 5.5402 | 18.05 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.99 |
| 4 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | 5.1177 | 19.54 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.51 |
| 5 | Larry Chan | Carry Optics | 4.4783 | 22.33 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.70 |
| 6 | Jeremy Robinson | Carry Optics | 4.4484 | 22.48 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.24 |
| 7 | Tom Rhay | Carry Optics | 4.3937 | 22.76 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.40 |
| 8 | Thomas Rhay | Carry Optics | 4.2608 | 23.47 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.36 |
| 9 | Jim Buccellato PPC | PCC | 4.2212 | 23.69 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Lou Paz | Open | 4.1254 | 24.24 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Francesco Militello | Carry Optics | 3.9793 | 25.13 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.04 |
| 12 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | 3.8961 | 23.10 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 100.00 |
2Stage 4Comstock · 25 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris (CO) Fung | Carry Optics | 6.6168 | 17.38 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | 5.9751 | 20.92 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Lou Paz | Open | 5.7348 | 19.53 | 16 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | David Orr | Carry Optics | 5.6839 | 21.64 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.38 |
| 5 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | 5.4684 | 21.03 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.31 |
| 6 | Francis Sanchez | Carry Optics | 5.4647 | 21.41 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.24 |
| 7 | Jeremy Robinson | Carry Optics | 5.2162 | 22.43 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.54 |
| 8 | Larry Czoka | Carry Optics | 4.5646 | 26.07 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.23 |
| 9 | Rj Aguirre | Production | 4.5254 | 27.18 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.67 |
| 10 | John Hurst | Limited 10 | 4.4469 | 26.76 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 11 | George Medlin | Single Stack | 4.4315 | 27.53 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 12 | Brion Thomas | Carry Optics | 4.3276 | 27.96 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.75 |
3 25 Yard BeemComstock · 20 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Conger | Single Stack | 10.6335 | 8.84 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris (CO) Fung | Carry Optics | 9.1392 | 9.41 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Robinson | Carry Optics | 8.6796 | 10.83 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.97 |
| 4 | Francis Sanchez | Carry Optics | 8.5688 | 10.97 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.76 |
| 5 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | 8.4559 | 10.88 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.52 |
| 6 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | 8.3333 | 10.80 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | David Orr | Carry Optics | 8.1967 | 10.98 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.69 |
| 8 | jose gutierrez | Production | 7.7340 | 12.93 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.81 |
| 9 | Tom Rhay | Carry Optics | 7.5321 | 12.48 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.42 |
| 10 | Francesco Militello | Carry Optics | 7.3477 | 11.16 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.40 |
| 11 | Lou Paz | Open | 7.0008 | 12.57 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Kelly Galeazzi | Carry Optics | 6.4767 | 15.44 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.87 |
450yard BermComstock · 20 rounds · 47 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Sanchez | Carry Optics | 7.2046 | 13.88 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Chris (CO) Fung | Carry Optics | 5.8603 | 16.04 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.34 |
| 3 | Jeremy Robinson | Carry Optics | 5.7285 | 16.06 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.51 |
| 4 | Thomas Rhay | Carry Optics | 5.6338 | 17.75 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.20 |
| 5 | David Orr | Carry Optics | 5.5713 | 17.59 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.33 |
| 6 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | 5.5422 | 16.60 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.93 |
| 7 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | 5.4348 | 16.56 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Lou Paz | Open | 5.3531 | 17.56 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Tom Rhay | Carry Optics | 5.0429 | 18.64 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Francesco Militello | Carry Optics | 4.9041 | 18.76 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.07 |
| 11 | Chase Aure | Carry Optics | 4.7872 | 18.80 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.45 |
| 12 | Jim Buccellato | Carry Optics | 4.2427 | 20.27 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.89 |
5Behind Pit 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rj Aguirre | Production | 7.2626 | 10.74 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Francis Sanchez | Carry Optics | 6.8000 | 10.00 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | 6.7316 | 11.29 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.20 |
| 4 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | 6.7151 | 11.02 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.97 |
| 5 | Lou Paz | Open | 6.2207 | 8.52 | 5 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Derek Alcaraz | REV | 6.0721 | 10.54 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | jose gutierrez | Production | 6.0654 | 12.53 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.81 |
| 8 | John Hurst | Limited 10 | 5.8779 | 13.10 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Alex Greb | Production | 5.7858 | 12.79 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.73 |
| 10 | Jeremy Robinson | Carry Optics | 5.5230 | 11.95 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.98 |
| 11 | Francesco Militello | Carry Optics | 5.3571 | 13.44 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.02 |
| 12 | George Medlin | Single Stack | 4.9327 | 15.61 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
6Behind Pit 6Comstock · 18 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Orr | Carry Optics | 4.4143 | 17.67 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Rollie Cunanan | Carry Optics | 4.3011 | 19.53 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.69 |
| 3 | Derek Alcaraz | REV | 4.0255 | 20.37 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | jose gutierrez | Production | 3.8806 | 20.10 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jim Buccellato PPC | PCC | 3.7531 | 20.25 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Edward MacArthur | Carry Optics | 3.7443 | 21.90 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.34 |
| 7 | George Conger | Single Stack | 3.6835 | 21.99 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Chris (Production) Fung | Production | 3.6241 | 16.28 | 9 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.05 |
| 9 | Lou Paz | Open | 3.5922 | 18.93 | 10 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Rj Aguirre | Production | 3.4768 | 18.12 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.64 |
| 11 | George Medlin | Single Stack | 3.4699 | 23.92 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.78 |
| 12 | Chris (CO) Fung | Carry Optics | 3.4106 | 15.54 | 7 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 3 | 25 Yard Beem | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | 50yard Berm | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Behind Pit 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 6 | Behind Pit 6 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
Field
GM0M0A6B–D11U33