Nov 3, 2022 · Level I
TARCZA POZNAN IPSC 4-5.11 2022
Shooters
36
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
92
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sebastian TrockiL-24596/01/2022 | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 460.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Artur KlonowskiL-56259/12/2031 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 449.05 | 1 |
| 1 | Dawid SKIBIŃSKI | Production | U | Minor | 444.94 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrzej KaniewskiL-29429/01/2022 | PCC | U | Minor | 432.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Bartosz Janc | Open | U | Minor | 426.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Pawel PanienskiL-49093/01/2022 | Standard | U | Minor | 400.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Maurycy MichalewiczL-62930/12/2021 | Standard | U | Minor | 389.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Bartosz Janc | PCC | U | Minor | 385.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Przemyslaw Cukas | Open | U | Major | 359.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Andrzej KaniewskiL-29429/01/2022 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 332.54 | 2 |
| 2 | Dominik OrlińskiL-42214/12/2021 | Production | U | Minor | 312.60 | 2 |
| 3 | Artur KlonowskiL-56259/12/2031 | PCC | U | Minor | 384.04 | 3 |
| 3 | Radosław Widła13113/01/22 | Standard | U | Major | 337.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Piotr KrzoskaL-57236/02/2022 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 317.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Tadeusz Zimmer32082/01/2022 | Open | U | Minor | 307.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Jacek SzynkarekL-46869/01/2022 | Production | U | Minor | 229.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Przemyslaw Cukas | PCC | U | Minor | 331.53 | 4 |
| 4 | Aneta BocheńskaL-43773/01/2022 | Standard | U | Minor | 315.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Bartosz Janc | Production Optics | U | Minor | 296.49 | 4 |
| 4 | Krzysztof WalczakL-76428/11/2021 | Production | U | Minor | 143.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Mateusz Michalak40402/01/2022 | PCC | U | Minor | 318.97 | 5 |
| 5 | Joanna SowaWPRZYGOTOWANIU | Standard | U | Minor | 305.25 | 5 |
| 5 | Zbigniew Orzałkiewicz | Production Optics | U | Minor | 193.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Paweł BatisL-40716/01/2022 | Production | U | Minor | 12.89 | 5 |
| 6 | Pawel PanienskiL-49093/01/2022 | PCC | U | Minor | 314.55 | 6 |
| 6 | Tomasz Wróbel74863/01/2022 | Standard | U | Minor | 304.70 | 6 |
| 6 | Adam Kenkel | Production Optics | U | Minor | 137.50 | 6 |
| 7 | Antoni Panienski | PCC | U | Minor | 311.78 | 7 |
| 7 | Mateusz Michalak40402/01/2022 | Standard | U | Minor | 285.76 | 7 |
| 8 | Tadeusz Zimmer32082/01/2022 | PCC | U | Minor | 283.49 | 8 |
| 8 | Tomasz Wardak | Standard | U | Minor | 268.11 | 8 |
| 9 | Joanna SowaWPRZYGOTOWANIU | PCC | U | Minor | 209.73 | 9 |
| 9 | Aleksiej Ivasecko | Standard | U | Minor | 196.34 | 9 |
| 10 | Marcin Kieronski | Standard | U | Minor | 191.46 | 10 |
| 11 | Piotr Rudnicki | Standard | U | Minor | 141.65 | 11 |
| 12 | Joanna Mazur43759 | Standard | U | Minor | 9.91 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bartosz Janc · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.98 | 4.88 | 2.15 | 4.49 | 426.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Przemyslaw Cukas · 2 overall | U | Major | 5.21 | 3.48 | 2.18 | 2.77 | 359.39 | 84.2 |
| 3 | Tadeusz Zimmer32082/01/2022 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 3.67 | 0.33 | 3.89 | 307.00 | 72.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrzej KaniewskiL-29429/01/2022 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.63 | 6.73 | 5.93 | 8.60 | 432.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bartosz Janc · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.45 | 8.57 | 4.27 | 6.65 | 385.90 | 89.3 |
| 3 | Artur KlonowskiL-56259/12/2031 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.55 | 7.07 | 5.72 | 6.55 | 384.04 | 88.9 |
| 4 | Przemyslaw Cukas · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.90 | 5.98 | 5.23 | 5.90 | 331.53 | 76.7 |
| 5 | Mateusz Michalak40402/01/2022 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.20 | 5.07 | 4.90 | 6.07 | 318.97 | 73.8 |
| 6 | Pawel PanienskiL-49093/01/2022 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.46 | 4.49 | 4.93 | 6.14 | 314.55 | 72.8 |
| 7 | Antoni Panienski · 7 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 5.74 | 4.67 | 5.37 | 311.78 | 72.2 |
| 8 | Tadeusz Zimmer32082/01/2022 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 5.20 | 4.33 | 4.79 | 283.49 | 65.6 |
| 9 | Joanna SowaWPRZYGOTOWANIU · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.89 | 3.28 | 3.66 | 2.93 | 209.73 | 48.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sebastian TrockiL-24596/01/2022 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 4.69 | 3.54 | 3.53 | 460.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dawid SKIBIŃSKI · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 3.81 | 2.87 | 3.41 | 444.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dominik OrlińskiL-42214/12/2021 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.90 | 0.84 | 1.40 | 3.75 | 312.60 | 70.3 |
| 3 | Jacek SzynkarekL-46869/01/2022 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.11 | 2.71 | 1.66 | 1.88 | 229.98 | 51.7 |
| 4 | Krzysztof WalczakL-76428/11/2021 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 2.02 | 143.53 | 32.3 |
| 5 | Paweł BatisL-40716/01/2022 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.31 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 12.89 | 2.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artur KlonowskiL-56259/12/2031 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.24 | 6.28 | 4.49 | 5.30 | 449.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andrzej KaniewskiL-29429/01/2022 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.87 | 4.91 | 3.82 | 4.11 | 332.54 | 74.0 |
| 3 | Piotr KrzoskaL-57236/02/2022 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 2.40 | 3.47 | 5.67 | 317.64 | 70.7 |
| 4 | Bartosz Janc · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 4.51 | 2.96 | 3.88 | 296.49 | 66.0 |
| 5 | Zbigniew Orzałkiewicz · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 2.52 | 2.25 | 2.52 | 193.90 | 43.2 |
| 6 | Adam Kenkel · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.42 | 1.74 | 2.49 | 1.19 | 137.50 | 30.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pawel PanienskiL-49093/01/2022 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 3.73 | 4.53 | 4.23 | 400.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Maurycy MichalewiczL-62930/12/2021 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.75 | 4.49 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 389.32 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Radosław Widła13113/01/22 · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.48 | 5.30 | 4.21 | 2.67 | 337.03 | 84.2 |
| 4 | Aneta BocheńskaL-43773/01/2022 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 4.26 | 4.00 | 2.50 | 315.60 | 78.9 |
| 5 | Joanna SowaWPRZYGOTOWANIU · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 3.15 | 2.83 | 3.34 | 305.25 | 76.3 |
| 6 | Tomasz Wróbel74863/01/2022 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 3.84 | 2.69 | 3.44 | 304.70 | 76.1 |
| 7 | Mateusz Michalak40402/01/2022 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 3.26 | 2.02 | 3.36 | 285.76 | 71.4 |
| 8 | Tomasz Wardak · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 2.99 | 2.86 | 2.64 | 268.11 | 67.0 |
| 9 | Aleksiej Ivasecko · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.40 | 2.07 | 2.24 | 1.79 | 196.34 | 49.1 |
| 10 | Marcin Kieronski · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 3.51 | 0.89 | 1.98 | 191.46 | 47.8 |
| 11 | Piotr Rudnicki · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.37 | 1.47 | 1.49 | 1.83 | 141.65 | 35.4 |
| 12 | Joanna Mazur43759 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.91 | 2.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Tor 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrzej Kaniewski | PCC | 7.6262 | 9.31 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Artur Klonowski | PCC | 6.5465 | 10.54 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.38 |
| 3 | Bartosz Janc | PCC | 6.4485 | 10.39 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.42 |
| 4 | Artur Klonowski | Production Optics | 6.2387 | 11.06 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Maurycy Michalewicz | Standard | 5.7536 | 12.34 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Pawel Panienski | PCC | 5.4615 | 13.00 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.71 |
| 7 | Przemyslaw Cukas | Open | 5.2129 | 13.62 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Mateusz Michalak | PCC | 5.2018 | 11.15 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.16 |
| 9 | Antoni Panienski | PCC | 5.1685 | 13.35 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.83 |
| 10 | Przemyslaw Cukas | PCC | 4.8956 | 15.32 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.15 |
| 11 | Joanna Sowa | PCC | 4.8936 | 14.10 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.13 |
| 12 | Tadeusz Zimmer | PCC | 4.7844 | 14.84 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.05 |
2Tor 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bartosz Janc | PCC | 8.5692 | 13.07 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Artur Klonowski | PCC | 7.0689 | 16.41 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.24 |
| 3 | Andrzej Kaniewski | PCC | 6.7318 | 18.42 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.13 |
| 4 | Artur Klonowski | Production Optics | 6.2754 | 17.21 | 15 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Przemyslaw Cukas | PCC | 5.9838 | 19.72 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.78 |
| 6 | Antoni Panienski | PCC | 5.7394 | 19.34 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.07 |
| 7 | Radosław Widła | Standard | 5.3010 | 22.26 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Tadeusz Zimmer | PCC | 5.2033 | 18.45 | 11 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.94 |
| 9 | Mateusz Michalak | PCC | 5.0749 | 24.04 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.99 |
| 10 | Andrzej Kaniewski | Production Optics | 4.9146 | 24.01 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.81 |
| 11 | Bartosz Janc | Open | 4.8843 | 23.34 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Sebastian Trocki | PCC Iron | 4.6857 | 25.61 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
3Tor 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrzej Kaniewski | PCC | 5.9280 | 14.17 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Artur Klonowski | PCC | 5.7221 | 14.68 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.87 |
| 3 | Przemyslaw Cukas | PCC | 5.2296 | 15.68 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.40 |
| 4 | Pawel Panienski | PCC | 4.9291 | 16.23 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.83 |
| 5 | Mateusz Michalak | PCC | 4.8955 | 16.75 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.32 |
| 6 | Antoni Panienski | PCC | 4.6735 | 16.69 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.95 |
| 7 | Pawel Panienski | Standard | 4.5332 | 18.53 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Artur Klonowski | Production Optics | 4.4906 | 14.92 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Tadeusz Zimmer | PCC | 4.3261 | 18.03 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.68 |
| 10 | Bartosz Janc | PCC | 4.2741 | 14.74 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.89 |
| 11 | Radosław Widła | Standard | 4.2111 | 19.71 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.60 |
| 12 | Aneta Bocheńska | Standard | 3.9980 | 20.01 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.37 |
4Tor 4Comstock · 33 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrzej Kaniewski | PCC | 8.6027 | 18.25 | 29 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 2 | Bartosz Janc | PCC | 6.6522 | 23.00 | 28 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.59 |
| 3 | Artur Klonowski | PCC | 6.5456 | 23.68 | 28 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.54 |
| 4 | Pawel Panienski | PCC | 6.1448 | 25.55 | 29 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.86 |
| 5 | Mateusz Michalak | PCC | 6.0742 | 24.53 | 25 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.50 |
| 6 | Przemyslaw Cukas | PCC | 5.9025 | 26.26 | 29 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.21 |
| 7 | Piotr Krzoska | Production Optics | 5.6745 | 28.02 | 30 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 8 | Antoni Panienski | PCC | 5.3665 | 28.51 | 28 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.93 |
| 9 | Artur Klonowski | Production Optics | 5.2978 | 28.88 | 29 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.05 |
| 10 | Tadeusz Zimmer | PCC | 4.7872 | 26.32 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.82 |
| 11 | Bartosz Janc | Open | 4.4880 | 33.20 | 25 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
| 12 | Pawel Panienski | Standard | 4.2286 | 34.29 | 23 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 165.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tor 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Tor 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Tor 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Tor 4 | Comstock | 33 | 165 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U36