Oct 10, 2021 · Level I
MMA Field & Action Oct 10th 2021
Shooters
17
Divisions
4
Stages
2
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Micheal587 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 250.76 | 1 |
| 1 | H Brodie824 | Limited | U | Minor | 240.05 | 1 |
| 1 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | U | Minor | 135.00 | 1 |
| 2 | T Brett521 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 244.53 | 2 |
| 2 | M Andrew705 | Limited | U | Minor | 202.28 | 2 |
| 2 | C Peter588 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 135.00 | 2 |
| 2 | M Chris822 | Open | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | B Dave503 | Limited | U | Minor | 183.12 | 3 |
| 4 | M Paul600 | Limited | U | Minor | 180.08 | 4 |
| 5 | B Steve631 | Limited | U | Minor | 172.70 | 5 |
| 6 | H Justin730 | Limited | U | Minor | 136.73 | 6 |
| 7 | H Kevin667 | Limited | U | Minor | 129.00 | 7 |
| 8 | L Tony 778 | Limited | U | Minor | 113.14 | 8 |
| 9 | E Mary615 | Limited | U | Minor | 93.38 | 9 |
| 10 | J Des611 | Limited | U | Minor | 60.64 | 10 |
| 11 | S Barry825 | Limited | U | Minor | 53.54 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Brodie824 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 0.82 | 240.05 | 100.0 |
| 2 | M Andrew705 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.61 | 202.28 | 84.3 |
| 3 | B Dave503 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.99 | 0.32 | 183.12 | 76.3 |
| 4 | M Paul600 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.75 | 0.50 | 180.08 | 75.0 |
| 5 | B Steve631 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.61 | 0.58 | 172.70 | 71.9 |
| 6 | H Justin730 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.56 | 0.39 | 136.73 | 57.0 |
| 7 | H Kevin667 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.78 | 0.15 | 129.00 | 53.7 |
| 8 | L Tony 778 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.44 | 0.35 | 113.14 | 47.1 |
| 9 | E Mary615 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.31 | 0.33 | 93.38 | 38.9 |
| 10 | J Des611 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.34 | 0.10 | 60.64 | 25.3 |
| 11 | S Barry825 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.15 | 0.21 | 53.54 | 22.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VZ Jeannette809 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.52 | 0.00 | 135.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | M Chris822 · 2 overall | U | Subminor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Micheal587 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.41 | 0.16 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Peter588 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.41 | 0.00 | 135.00 | 51.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.94 | 0.94 | 250.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | T Brett521 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 1.02 | 244.53 | 97.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Range 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Dave | Limited | 0.9858 | 99.41 | 19 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 0.9365 | 103.58 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | H Brodie | Limited | 0.8401 | 108.32 | 21 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.05 |
| 4 | T Brett | Standard Revolver | 0.8292 | 114.57 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 119.53 |
| 5 | M Andrew | Limited | 0.8009 | 116.12 | 21 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 109.68 |
| 6 | H Kevin | Limited | 0.7781 | 160.65 | 24 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.56 |
| 7 | M Paul | Limited | 0.7545 | 168.32 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.32 |
| 8 | B Steve | Limited | 0.6122 | 99.64 | 18 · 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 83.84 |
| 9 | H Justin | Limited | 0.5632 | 172.24 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 77.13 |
| 10 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 0.5243 | 137.33 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 135.00 |
| 11 | L Tony | Limited | 0.4351 | 218.34 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 59.58 |
| 12 | C Micheal | Open Revolver | 0.4135 | 178.94 | 19 · 2 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
2Range 3Comstock · 25 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Standard Revolver | 1.0165 | 81.65 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 0.9414 | 90.29 | 20 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 115.76 |
| 3 | H Brodie | Limited | 0.8211 | 126.66 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | M Andrew | Limited | 0.6083 | 136.44 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.60 |
| 5 | B Steve | Limited | 0.5837 | 106.21 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 88.86 |
| 6 | M Paul | Limited | 0.5042 | 150.74 | 21 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 76.76 |
| 7 | H Justin | Limited | 0.3915 | 199.25 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 59.60 |
| 8 | L Tony | Limited | 0.3518 | 204.68 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 53.56 |
| 9 | E Mary | Limited | 0.3349 | 212.03 | 16 · 2 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 50.98 |
| 10 | B Dave | Limited | 0.3161 | 101.23 | 15 · 1 · 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 48.12 |
| 11 | S Barry | Limited | 0.2149 | 228.00 | 16 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 32.72 |
| 12 | C Micheal | Open Revolver | 0.1562 | 217.64 | 15 · 2 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Range 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Range 3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17