Sep 29, 2024 · Level I
W35 SSAA September 29, 2024
Shooters
14
Divisions
3
Stages
2
Rounds
58
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joy Demalata | Production | U | Minor | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mathew Anderson | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 290.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick Newman | Standard | U | Minor | 290.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Jesse Ryles | Standard | U | Minor | 244.69 | 2 |
| 3 | Tom Kain | Standard | U | Minor | 239.24 | 3 |
| 4 | Colin Scott | Standard | U | Minor | 198.04 | 4 |
| 5 | Grant Reeves | Standard | U | Minor | 153.55 | 5 |
| 6 | Peter Halpin | Standard | U | Minor | 135.04 | 6 |
| 7 | Dennis Grill | Standard | U | Minor | 111.82 | 7 |
| 8 | Mark Morris | Standard | U | Minor | 104.86 | 8 |
| 9 | Blue Neil | Standard | U | Minor | 97.95 | 9 |
| 10 | Richard Hamersley | Standard | U | Minor | 76.94 | 10 |
| 11 | David Pranikowski | Standard | U | Minor | 45.86 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joy Demalata · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.30 | 2.29 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mathew Anderson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.20 | 2.18 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Newman · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 2.72 | 290.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jesse Ryles · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.18 | 2.22 | 244.69 | 84.4 |
| 3 | Tom Kain · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.36 | 239.24 | 82.5 |
| 4 | Colin Scott · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.82 | 1.74 | 198.04 | 68.3 |
| 5 | Grant Reeves · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.60 | 2.23 | 153.55 | 53.0 |
| 6 | Peter Halpin · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 0.98 | 135.04 | 46.6 |
| 7 | Dennis Grill · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.94 | 0.00 | 111.82 | 38.6 |
| 8 | Mark Morris · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 0.00 | 104.86 | 36.2 |
| 9 | Blue Neil · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.66 | 1.12 | 97.95 | 33.8 |
| 10 | Richard Hamersley · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 0.00 | 76.94 | 26.5 |
| 11 | David Pranikowski · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 0.00 | 45.86 | 15.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||
| – | Greg Anderson DQ · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 29 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Newman | Standard | 2.5091 | 52.21 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Jesse Ryles | Standard | 2.1809 | 61.90 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.03 |
| 3 | Tom Kain | Standard | 1.9563 | 57.25 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.05 |
| 4 | Dennis Grill | Standard | 1.9350 | 67.70 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.82 |
| 5 | Colin Scott | Standard | 1.8242 | 66.33 | 17 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.42 |
| 6 | Mark Morris | Standard | 1.8145 | 63.93 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.86 |
| 7 | Peter Halpin | Standard | 1.4277 | 100.16 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.51 |
| 8 | Richard Hamersley | Standard | 1.3313 | 77.37 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 76.94 |
| 9 | Joy Demalata | Production | 1.3002 | 68.45 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 10 | Mathew Anderson | Revolver Standard | 1.1985 | 70.92 | 15 · 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 11 | David Pranikowski | Standard | 0.7936 | 110.89 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 45.86 |
| 12 | Blue Neil | Standard | 0.6644 | 147.50 | 15 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.40 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 29 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Newman | Standard | 2.7176 | 48.94 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Tom Kain | Standard | 2.3649 | 52.01 | 21 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.18 |
| 3 | Joy Demalata | Production | 2.2913 | 56.30 | 22 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Grant Reeves | Standard | 2.2287 | 48.01 | 15 · 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.91 |
| 5 | Jesse Ryles | Standard | 2.2238 | 57.11 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.65 |
| 6 | Mathew Anderson | Revolver Standard | 2.1793 | 60.11 | 24 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 7 | Colin Scott | Standard | 1.7359 | 73.16 | 22 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.62 |
| 8 | Blue Neil | Standard | 1.1161 | 95.87 | 14 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.55 |
| 9 | Peter Halpin | Standard | 0.9846 | 108.67 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 52.53 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
More from W35
- Oct 28, 2024W35 SSAA MARCH 10 2024 11 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024W35 SSAA Oct 27, 2024 2 shooters
- Oct 27, 2024W35 SSAA Oct 27 The Run 2024 12 shooters
- Oct 6, 2024W35 SSAA October 6 2024 7 shooters
- Sep 8, 2024W35 SSAA September 8 , 2024 6 shooters
- Aug 18, 2024W35 SSAA August 18 2024 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14