Jun 2, 2018 · Level I · Classifier match
Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Jun 02, 2018
Shooters
31
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
8 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike SiskA45506 | Limited 10 | M | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brixey NelsonA79174 | Open | M | Major | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joe GrossA31255 | Single Stack | U | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian CallahanA71962 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 427.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Craig OkenfussTY78276 | Production | M | Minor | 418.34 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark CountsA58584 | Limited | A | Major | 384.12 | 1 |
| 2 | Craig OkenfussTY78276 | Production | M | Minor | 390.24 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeff Haden | Limited | U | Minor | 379.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Brixey NelsonA79174 | Open | M | Major | 366.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Brian CallahanA71962 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 359.71 | 2 |
| 3 | Rick WatkinsA44292 | Production | GM | Minor | 387.12 | 3 |
| 3 | Richard LongA56559 | Limited | B | Minor | 376.43 | 3 |
| 3 | Mike NelsonA79715 | Open | B | Major | 348.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck Wilcox | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 314.49 | 3 |
| 4 | Mark CountsA58584 | Production | A | Minor | 360.68 | 4 |
| 4 | Mike NelsonA79715 | Open | B | Major | 316.01 | 4 |
| 4 | Louis WoodsA85344 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 293.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Kelly Anderson | Limited | U | Minor | 289.62 | 4 |
| 5 | Mike SiskA45506 | Production | M | Minor | 309.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Kelly Anderson | Limited | U | Minor | 273.82 | 5 |
| 6 | Rick WatkinsA44292 | Production | GM | Minor | 308.65 | 6 |
| 6 | Richard LongA56559 | Limited | B | Minor | 256.19 | 6 |
| 7 | Tom SmithA41364 | Production | U | Minor | 290.20 | 7 |
| 7 | Stan RudzewiczA103438 | Limited | C | Minor | 253.37 | 7 |
| 8 | Tom SmithA41364 | Production | U | Minor | 263.30 | 8 |
| 8 | Stan RudzewiczA103438 | Limited | C | Minor | 250.73 | 8 |
| 9 | Phillip Doshier | Production | U | Minor | 195.23 | 9 |
| 9 | David DrakeA109613 | Limited | U | Minor | 157.30 | 9 |
| 10 | Charlotte Sisk | Production | U | Minor | 165.33 | 10 |
| 10 | David DrakeA109613 | Limited | U | Minor | 155.44 | 10 |
| 11 | John Pappalardo | Limited | U | Minor | 136.44 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian CallahanA71962 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.07 | 5.25 | 6.16 | 6.03 | 427.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brian CallahanA71962 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 1.81 | 5.37 | 5.67 | 4.60 | 359.71 | 84.2 |
| 3 | Chuck Wilcox · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 3.68 | 4.91 | 4.18 | 314.49 | 73.6 |
| 4 | Louis WoodsA85344 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 3.66 | 4.16 | 4.31 | 293.95 | 68.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark CountsA58584 · 1 overall | A | Major | 7.75 | 4.90 | 4.01 | 4.95 | 384.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeff Haden · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 4.72 | 4.12 | 5.37 | 379.44 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Richard LongA56559 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.69 | 4.50 | 4.34 | 5.11 | 376.43 | 98.0 |
| 4 | Kelly Anderson · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 3.91 | 3.06 | 3.62 | 289.62 | 75.4 |
| 5 | Kelly Anderson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 3.99 | 3.09 | 3.27 | 273.82 | 71.3 |
| 6 | Richard LongA56559 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.78 | 1.22 | 5.31 | 2.55 | 256.19 | 66.7 |
| 7 | Stan RudzewiczA103438 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 0.28 | 3.05 | 3.37 | 3.68 | 253.37 | 66.0 |
| 8 | Stan RudzewiczA103438 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.84 | 3.05 | 3.39 | 2.70 | 250.73 | 65.3 |
| 9 | David DrakeA109613 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.38 | 1.66 | 2.63 | 1.57 | 157.30 | 41.0 |
| 10 | David DrakeA109613 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 2.04 | 2.50 | 1.19 | 155.44 | 40.5 |
| 11 | John Pappalardo · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.63 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 1.88 | 136.44 | 35.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike SiskA45506 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.73 | 5.23 | 6.04 | 5.65 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey NelsonA79174 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.91 | 7.37 | 9.15 | 7.44 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brixey NelsonA79174 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.93 | 6.75 | 8.11 | 5.81 | 366.45 | 85.2 |
| 3 | Mike NelsonA79715 · 3 overall | B | Major | 6.16 | 5.29 | 7.74 | 6.47 | 348.41 | 81.0 |
| 4 | Mike NelsonA79715 · 4 overall | B | Major | 7.86 | 5.14 | 5.45 | 6.40 | 316.01 | 73.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig OkenfussTY78276 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 9.60 | 6.33 | 7.58 | 6.45 | 418.34 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Craig OkenfussTY78276 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 7.80 | 5.58 | 6.82 | 6.92 | 390.24 | 93.3 |
| 3 | Rick WatkinsA44292 · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 7.95 | 6.52 | 6.36 | 6.24 | 387.12 | 92.5 |
| 4 | Mark CountsA58584 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 8.77 | 5.24 | 6.34 | 5.89 | 360.68 | 86.2 |
| 5 | Mike SiskA45506 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 6.76 | 4.25 | 6.14 | 4.73 | 309.90 | 74.1 |
| 6 | Rick WatkinsA44292 · 6 overall | GM | Minor | 7.69 | 4.31 | 5.79 | 4.77 | 308.65 | 73.8 |
| 7 | Tom SmithA41364 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.22 | 4.17 | 5.49 | 5.03 | 290.20 | 69.4 |
| 8 | Tom SmithA41364 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.24 | 4.74 | 3.42 | 4.75 | 263.30 | 62.9 |
| 9 | Phillip Doshier · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 2.81 | 3.39 | 3.33 | 195.23 | 46.7 |
| 10 | Charlotte Sisk · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 2.49 | 2.78 | 2.98 | 165.33 | 39.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe GrossA31255 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 2.98 | 3.19 | 3.35 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 31 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 9.6000 | 3.75 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Mark Counts | Production | 8.7719 | 3.42 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.55 |
| 3 | Rick Watkins | Production | 7.9470 | 4.53 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.11 |
| 4 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 7.9108 | 4.93 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Mike Nelson | Open | 7.8556 | 4.71 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.72 |
| 6 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 7.8049 | 4.10 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.52 |
| 7 | Mark Counts | Limited | 7.7500 | 4.00 | 1 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Mike Sisk | Limited 10 | 7.7253 | 4.66 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Rick Watkins | Production | 7.6923 | 4.42 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.05 |
| 10 | Brian Callahan | Carry Optics | 7.0727 | 5.09 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Mike Sisk | Production | 6.7568 | 4.44 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.15 |
| 12 | Tom Smith | Production | 6.2370 | 4.81 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 30 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 7.3678 | 15.88 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 6.7450 | 16.16 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.86 |
| 3 | Rick Watkins | Production | 6.5193 | 18.10 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 6.3291 | 17.38 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.50 |
| 5 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 5.5834 | 15.94 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 102.77 |
| 6 | Brian Callahan | Carry Optics | 5.3654 | 21.62 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Mike Nelson | Open | 5.2915 | 20.41 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.18 |
| 8 | Brian Callahan | Carry Optics | 5.2506 | 20.95 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.43 |
| 9 | Mark Counts | Production | 5.2449 | 20.21 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.54 |
| 10 | Mike Sisk | Limited 10 | 5.2268 | 20.28 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Mike Nelson | Open | 5.1450 | 21.38 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.80 |
| 12 | Mark Counts | Limited | 4.9029 | 20.60 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 30 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 9.1549 | 15.62 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 8.1147 | 16.39 | 19 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.96 |
| 3 | Mike Nelson | Open | 7.7416 | 18.73 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.84 |
| 4 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 7.5841 | 16.35 | 20 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 6.8230 | 18.76 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.95 |
| 6 | Rick Watkins | Production | 6.3563 | 22.34 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.72 |
| 7 | Mark Counts | Production | 6.3433 | 21.44 | 24 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.46 |
| 8 | Brian Callahan | Carry Optics | 6.1620 | 22.72 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Mike Sisk | Production | 6.1404 | 22.80 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.45 |
| 10 | Mike Sisk | Limited 10 | 6.0397 | 23.18 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Rick Watkins | Production | 5.7851 | 24.20 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.42 |
| 12 | Brian Callahan | Carry Optics | 5.6674 | 24.35 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.96 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 7.4442 | 16.12 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 6.9186 | 15.61 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mike Nelson | Open | 6.4655 | 18.56 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.22 |
| 4 | Craig Okenfuss | Production | 6.4480 | 17.68 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.84 |
| 5 | Mike Nelson | Open | 6.4004 | 18.28 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.17 |
| 6 | Rick Watkins | Production | 6.2434 | 18.90 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.29 |
| 7 | Brian Callahan | Carry Optics | 6.0280 | 18.58 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Mark Counts | Production | 5.8883 | 19.70 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.13 |
| 9 | Brixey Nelson | Open | 5.8083 | 20.66 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.63 |
| 10 | Mike Sisk | Limited 10 | 5.6459 | 20.90 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Jeff Haden | Limited | 5.3704 | 21.60 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Richard Long | Limited | 5.1144 | 22.29 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pucker Factor | Virginia | 8 | 40 | 09-04 |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Twin Lakes Gun Club
- Feb 1, 2020Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Feb 1, 2020 56 shooters
- Jan 4, 2020Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Jan 04, 2020 42 shooters
- Dec 7, 2019Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Dec 07, 2019 20 shooters
- Nov 2, 2019Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Nov 02, 2019 39 shooters
- Aug 3, 2019Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Aug 03, 2019 45 shooters
- Jul 6, 2019Twin Lakes Gun Club AR11 USPSA Jul 06, 2019 28 shooters
Field
GM2M6A4B–D6U13