Feb 3, 2026 · Level I
Taboracek, IPSC: FEB 3 2026
Shooters
14
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
100
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek | Open | Minor | 465.40 | 1 | |
| 2 | Štěpán Tomolya | Open | Minor | 459.09 | 2 | |
| 3 | Štěpán Tomolya 1 | Open | Major | 458.15 | 3 | |
| 4 | Dan Pešata 1 | Open | Minor | 403.66 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dan Pešata | Open | Minor | 385.91 | 5 | |
| 6 | Ondřej SmolařOSMOLAR | Open | Minor | 385.15 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jan Zatloukal | Open | Minor | 364.18 | 7 | |
| 8 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | Minor | 354.06 | 8 | |
| 9 | Vitezslav Bures 2WIKING | Open | Minor | 353.00 | 9 | |
| 10 | Jan Zatloukal 1 | Open | Minor | 347.86 | 10 | |
| 11 | Rudolf Laš | Open | Major | 333.25 | 11 | |
| 12 | Ondřej Smolař 1OSMOLAR | Open | Minor | 318.76 | 12 | |
| 13 | Martin Tiefenbach | Open | Major | 170.18 | 13 | |
| 14 | Radomír Ungr | Open | Major | 151.55 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek · 1 overall | Minor | 7.16 | 6.42 | 8.40 | 6.76 | 465.40 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Štěpán Tomolya · 2 overall | Minor | 7.85 | 6.73 | 5.61 | 7.82 | 459.09 | 98.6 | |
| 3 | Štěpán Tomolya 1 · 3 overall | Major | 6.59 | 6.44 | 7.32 | 7.89 | 458.15 | 98.4 | |
| 4 | Dan Pešata 1 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.89 | 6.33 | 6.81 | 5.69 | 403.66 | 86.7 | |
| 5 | Dan Pešata · 5 overall | Minor | 6.30 | 5.62 | 6.14 | 5.61 | 385.91 | 82.9 | |
| 6 | Ondřej SmolařOSMOLAR · 6 overall | Minor | 6.56 | 5.44 | 5.30 | 6.30 | 385.15 | 82.8 | |
| 7 | Jan Zatloukal · 7 overall | Minor | 5.44 | 5.87 | 6.37 | 4.59 | 364.18 | 78.2 | |
| 8 | Vitezslav Bures · 8 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 5.19 | 5.45 | 5.77 | 354.06 | 76.1 | |
| 9 | Vitezslav Bures 2WIKING · 9 overall | Minor | 5.95 | 5.43 | 4.19 | 5.90 | 353.00 | 75.8 | |
| 10 | Jan Zatloukal 1 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 5.76 | 5.45 | 5.70 | 347.86 | 74.7 | |
| 11 | Rudolf Laš · 11 overall | Major | 4.58 | 5.58 | 5.55 | 4.63 | 333.25 | 71.6 | |
| 12 | Ondřej Smolař 1OSMOLAR · 12 overall | Minor | 5.99 | 3.57 | 6.41 | 3.88 | 318.76 | 68.5 | |
| 13 | Martin Tiefenbach · 13 overall | Major | – | – | 6.02 | 5.53 | 170.18 | 36.6 | |
| 14 | Radomír Ungr · 14 overall | Major | 1.96 | 1.96 | 2.29 | 3.18 | 151.55 | 32.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Štěpán Tomolya | Open | 7.8510 | 15.03 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Lukas Cimburek | Open | 7.1594 | 17.32 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.55 |
| 3 | Štěpán Tomolya 1 | Open | 6.5921 | 16.99 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.16 |
| 4 | Ondřej Smolař | Open | 6.5556 | 18.00 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.55 |
| 5 | Dan Pešata | Open | 6.2992 | 19.05 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.31 |
| 6 | Ondřej Smolař 1 | Open | 5.9923 | 18.19 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.22 |
| 7 | Vitezslav Bures 2 | Open | 5.9506 | 19.83 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.53 |
| 8 | Dan Pešata 1 | Open | 5.8934 | 21.38 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.58 |
| 9 | Jan Zatloukal | Open | 5.4372 | 22.07 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.03 |
| 10 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 5.3297 | 22.14 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.25 |
| 11 | Rudolf Laš | Open | 4.5820 | 21.17 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.87 |
| 12 | Jan Zatloukal 1 | Open | 4.3497 | 23.68 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.02 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Štěpán Tomolya | Open | 6.7318 | 18.42 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Štěpán Tomolya 1 | Open | 6.4449 | 19.24 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.46 |
| 3 | Lukas Cimburek | Open | 6.4249 | 19.30 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.07 |
| 4 | Dan Pešata 1 | Open | 6.3304 | 20.22 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.25 |
| 5 | Jan Zatloukal | Open | 5.8659 | 21.48 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.28 |
| 6 | Jan Zatloukal 1 | Open | 5.7632 | 22.21 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.29 |
| 7 | Dan Pešata | Open | 5.6185 | 22.07 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.50 |
| 8 | Rudolf Laš | Open | 5.5800 | 22.76 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.76 |
| 9 | Ondřej Smolař | Open | 5.4428 | 21.68 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.11 |
| 10 | Vitezslav Bures 2 | Open | 5.4348 | 22.08 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.95 |
| 11 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 5.1948 | 23.10 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.32 |
| 12 | Ondřej Smolař 1 | Open | 3.5740 | 28.26 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lukas Cimburek | Open | 8.4046 | 14.04 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Štěpán Tomolya 1 | Open | 7.3218 | 15.57 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.54 |
| 3 | Dan Pešata 1 | Open | 6.8143 | 17.61 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.29 |
| 4 | Ondřej Smolař 1 | Open | 6.4088 | 18.10 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.51 |
| 5 | Jan Zatloukal | Open | 6.3745 | 17.57 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.01 |
| 6 | Dan Pešata | Open | 6.1426 | 19.21 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.70 |
| 7 | Martin Tiefenbach | Open | 6.0241 | 19.92 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.01 |
| 8 | Štěpán Tomolya | Open | 5.6093 | 15.51 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.09 |
| 9 | Rudolf Laš | Open | 5.5477 | 21.27 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.21 |
| 10 | Jan Zatloukal 1 | Open | 5.4537 | 21.27 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.87 |
| 11 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 5.4453 | 21.67 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.75 |
| 12 | Ondřej Smolař | Open | 5.3026 | 17.35 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 75.71 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Štěpán Tomolya 1 | Open | 7.8875 | 14.58 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Štěpán Tomolya | Open | 7.8220 | 14.83 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.00 |
| 3 | Lukas Cimburek | Open | 6.7559 | 14.95 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.78 |
| 4 | Ondřej Smolař | Open | 6.2957 | 17.79 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.78 |
| 5 | Vitezslav Bures 2 | Open | 5.8952 | 18.32 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.69 |
| 6 | Vitezslav Bures | Open | 5.7673 | 19.42 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.74 |
| 7 | Jan Zatloukal 1 | Open | 5.6968 | 19.66 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.67 |
| 8 | Dan Pešata 1 | Open | 5.6875 | 16.00 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 86.53 |
| 9 | Dan Pešata | Open | 5.6130 | 20.31 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.40 |
| 10 | Martin Tiefenbach | Open | 5.5323 | 21.51 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.17 |
| 11 | Rudolf Laš | Open | 4.6285 | 25.71 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.42 |
| 12 | Jan Zatloukal | Open | 4.5912 | 24.83 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.85 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0