Jun 4, 2026 · Level I
IPSC LRGC June 04, 2026
Shooters
5
Divisions
2
Stages
7
Rounds
105
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith DagleyNS19009 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 480.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Anthony CoxNS22019 | Production | U | Minor | 473.61 | 1 |
| 2 | Earle AulenbackNS22022 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 321.23 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim SleighNS22016 | Production | U | Minor | 267.47 | 2 |
| 3 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | U | Minor | 271.81 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony CoxNS22019 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 2.08 | 8.57 | 1.10 | 2.44 | 1.65 | – | 473.61 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim SleighNS22016 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.04 | 0.23 | 3.02 | 0.10 | 1.15 | 1.33 | – | 267.47 | 56.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith DagleyNS19009 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.35 | 3.68 | 10.75 | 3.12 | 3.91 | 3.50 | – | 480.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Earle AulenbackNS22022 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.46 | 2.08 | 5.70 | 2.14 | 2.54 | 2.48 | – | 321.23 | 66.9 |
| 3 | Graham Corkum · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.84 | 0.80 | 8.30 | 1.87 | 2.46 | 1.49 | – | 271.81 | 56.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 - Red- Strong Hand Only & Freestyle countComstock · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 3.3507 | 17.31 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 3.0380 | 19.75 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | 2.8362 | 20.45 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.79 |
| 4 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.7145 | 20.63 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.61 |
| 5 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.4587 | 23.59 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.03 |
2Stage 2 - Blue - Swinger Challenge Comstock · 7 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 3.6803 | 9.51 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.0807 | 15.86 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.79 |
| 3 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.0781 | 15.88 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | 0.7975 | 22.57 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 7.58 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 0.2301 | 26.07 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 3.88 |
3Stage 3 - Green - Time Challenge Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 10.7527 | 3.72 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Anthony Cox | Production | 8.5653 | 4.67 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | 8.2988 | 4.82 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.87 |
| 4 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 5.6980 | 7.02 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.20 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 3.0242 | 4.96 | 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 14.12 |
4Stage 4 -Orange- Triple Challenge/ Lanes 1 2 &5Comstock · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 3.1222 | 22.42 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.1401 | 30.84 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.98 |
| 3 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | 1.8680 | 32.12 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.88 |
| 4 | Anthony Cox | Production | 1.0967 | 30.09 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 0.1027 | 38.94 | 7 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 6.56 |
5Stage 5 - Black - Swinger Plus Challenge Comstock · 23 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 3.9122 | 27.35 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.5367 | 42.97 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.56 |
| 3 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | 2.4647 | 41.79 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.45 |
| 4 | Anthony Cox | Production | 2.4446 | 43.77 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 1.1463 | 58.45 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 53.92 |
6Stage 6 - /!/!/!/!- SHOOT EM ALL & Go LOWComstock · 32 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith Dagley | Production Optics | 3.4952 | 44.06 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Earle Aulenback | Production Optics | 2.4833 | 62.82 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.68 |
| 3 | Anthony Cox | Production | 1.6536 | 88.29 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Graham Corkum | Production Optics | 1.4906 | 68.43 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 68.23 |
| 5 | Tim Sleigh | Production | 1.3332 | 99.01 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 129.00 |
7Stage 7 - Green - Time Challenge #2Comstock · 9 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 - Red- Strong Hand Only & Freestyle count | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 - Blue - Swinger Challenge | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 - Green - Time Challenge | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 -Orange- Triple Challenge/ Lanes 1 2 &5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 - Black - Swinger Plus Challenge | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 - /!/!/!/!- SHOOT EM ALL & Go LOW | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 - Green - Time Challenge #2 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
More from Lunenburg Rod and Gun Club
- Sep 29, 2026IPSC LRGC October 1, 2026 3 shooters
- Sep 22, 2026IPSC LRGC September 24, 2026 2 shooters
- Aug 23, 2026IPSC LRGC Aug 27, 2026 3 shooters
- Aug 13, 2026IPSC LRGC August 13, 2026 3 shooters
- Jul 16, 2026IPSC LRGC July 16, 2026 3 shooters
- Jul 9, 2026IPSC LRGC July 09, 2026 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U4