Aug 15, 2019 · Level I
SSG Viikkokirje 9 Aug 15, 2019
Shooters
33
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | Major | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petri Valonen5614 | Production Optics | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Harri Suomalainen5690 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti3427 | Revolver | Major | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Koivunen4495 | PCC | Minor | 494.70 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jussi Lehto1841 | Standard | Minor | 491.06 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Vähäkainu2908 | Production | Minor | 488.73 | 1 | |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila5852 | PCC | Minor | 457.89 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sami Kouhia5849 | Standard | Minor | 454.78 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sergei Markozov5666 | Production Optics | Minor | 432.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tero Pietilä2432 | Production | Minor | 424.31 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marko Ahonen3365 | Open | Major | 410.53 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tomi Viitanen4325 | PCC | Minor | 426.19 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jarkko Yli-Antola3933 | Standard | Minor | 416.80 | 3 | |
| 3 | Lasse Moisio5370 | Production | Minor | 415.49 | 3 | |
| 3 | Janne Poikolainen | Open | Major | 346.26 | 3 | |
| 4 | Tauno Kuitunen173 | PCC | Minor | 419.02 | 4 | |
| 4 | Juha Engberg4521 | Production | Minor | 407.09 | 4 | |
| 4 | Niilo Tiili4159 | Standard | Major | 359.64 | 4 | |
| 5 | Anssi Juutilainen3878 | Production | Minor | 397.81 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jussi Lehtineva4496 | Standard | Minor | 325.21 | 5 | |
| 6 | Sami Ylismäki | Production | Minor | 349.19 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jari Silvennoinen5611 | Standard | Major | 307.08 | 6 | |
| 7 | Anni Hyttinen4923 | Production | Minor | 327.30 | 7 | |
| 7 | Vesa Kortelainen7985 | Standard | Minor | 293.17 | 7 | |
| 8 | Rasa Siegberg5827 | Production | Minor | 300.18 | 8 | |
| 9 | Harri Hellgren6186 | Production | Minor | 289.60 | 9 | |
| 10 | Marko Silvennoinen6021 | Production | Minor | 280.36 | 10 | |
| 11 | Niclas Tamelander6140 | Production | Minor | 274.52 | 11 | |
| 12 | Teresa Hellgren6185 | Production | Minor | 243.30 | 12 | |
| 13 | Hannu Antikainen3080 | Production | Minor | 238.27 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen · 1 overall | Major | 6.52 | 9.73 | 8.85 | 7.24 | 510.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Ahonen3365 · 2 overall | Major | 4.88 | 7.39 | 7.59 | 6.30 | 410.53 | 80.5 | |
| 3 | Janne Poikolainen · 3 overall | Major | 4.49 | 4.86 | 6.55 | 5.72 | 346.26 | 67.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Lars Paersch1822 · 4 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen4495 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.57 | 6.86 | 7.84 | 7.52 | 494.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila5852 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 7.86 | 6.72 | 7.11 | 457.89 | 92.6 | |
| 3 | Tomi Viitanen4325 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.99 | 7.74 | 5.66 | 5.45 | 426.19 | 86.2 | |
| 4 | Tauno Kuitunen173 · 4 overall | Minor | 5.29 | 5.32 | 5.91 | 6.65 | 419.02 | 84.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Teemu Rintala3233 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Vähäkainu2908 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.77 | 8.82 | 4.98 | 5.04 | 488.73 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tero Pietilä2432 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 6.54 | 4.68 | 5.54 | 424.31 | 86.8 | |
| 3 | Lasse Moisio5370 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.84 | 7.11 | 3.44 | 5.62 | 415.49 | 85.0 | |
| 4 | Juha Engberg4521 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.60 | 6.28 | 4.66 | 4.57 | 407.09 | 83.3 | |
| 5 | Anssi Juutilainen3878 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 5.63 | 5.38 | 4.48 | 397.81 | 81.4 | |
| 6 | Sami Ylismäki · 6 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 5.31 | 5.39 | 2.68 | 349.19 | 71.5 | |
| 7 | Anni Hyttinen4923 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.16 | 4.69 | 3.06 | 4.17 | 327.30 | 67.0 | |
| 8 | Rasa Siegberg5827 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 3.56 | 4.12 | 4.00 | 300.18 | 61.4 | |
| 9 | Harri Hellgren6186 · 9 overall | Minor | 2.18 | 4.51 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 289.60 | 59.3 | |
| 10 | Marko Silvennoinen6021 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 5.37 | 2.78 | 3.83 | 280.36 | 57.4 | |
| 11 | Niclas Tamelander6140 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.29 | 5.95 | 2.04 | 4.33 | 274.52 | 56.2 | |
| 12 | Teresa Hellgren6185 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.58 | 3.09 | 3.15 | 2.97 | 243.30 | 49.8 | |
| 13 | Hannu Antikainen3080 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.62 | 4.74 | 2.62 | 3.49 | 238.27 | 48.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Valonen5614 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.89 | 5.77 | 5.51 | 4.66 | 510.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sergei Markozov5666 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.23 | 4.50 | 4.64 | 4.20 | 432.02 | 84.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Suomalainen5690 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 3.24 | 3.18 | 3.77 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti3427 · 1 overall | Major | 2.95 | 3.31 | 1.83 | 2.54 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Lehto1841 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.16 | 7.20 | 4.98 | 5.77 | 491.06 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Kouhia5849 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 5.32 | 5.83 | 5.52 | 454.78 | 92.6 | |
| 3 | Jarkko Yli-Antola3933 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 5.61 | 5.48 | 5.76 | 416.80 | 84.9 | |
| 4 | Niilo Tiili4159 · 4 overall | Major | 4.82 | 6.30 | 1.94 | 3.74 | 359.64 | 73.2 | |
| 5 | Jussi Lehtineva4496 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 4.72 | 4.23 | 3.42 | 325.21 | 66.2 | |
| 6 | Jari Silvennoinen5611 · 6 overall | Major | 3.06 | 4.83 | 4.19 | 2.31 | 307.08 | 62.5 | |
| 7 | Vesa Kortelainen7985 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.37 | 4.95 | 4.72 | 3.45 | 293.17 | 59.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 6.5228 | 21.31 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Vähäkainu | Production | 5.7684 | 23.23 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Sami Koivunen | PCC | 5.5666 | 25.15 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Tauno Kuitunen | PCC | 5.2914 | 24.19 | 20 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.59 |
| 5 | Jussi Lehto | Standard | 5.1623 | 25.57 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 4.9937 | 23.83 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 134.56 |
| 7 | Petri Valonen | Production Optics | 4.8900 | 28.63 | 27 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Marko Ahonen | Open | 4.8817 | 27.04 | 14 · 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.26 |
| 9 | Lasse Moisio | Production | 4.8353 | 28.54 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.74 |
| 10 | Niilo Tiili | Standard | 4.8212 | 24.89 | 16 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.09 |
| 11 | Juha Engberg | Production | 4.6045 | 26.93 | 17 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.73 |
| 12 | Aleksi Mannila | PCC | 4.5497 | 32.09 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.60 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 9.7338 | 12.02 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Mikko Vähäkainu | Production | 8.8167 | 12.93 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Aleksi Mannila | PCC | 7.8644 | 14.75 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 7.7419 | 13.95 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.13 |
| 5 | Marko Ahonen | Open | 7.3924 | 12.31 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.13 |
| 6 | Jussi Lehto | Standard | 7.1979 | 15.56 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Lasse Moisio | Production | 7.1066 | 15.76 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.72 |
| 8 | Sami Koivunen | PCC | 6.8615 | 15.74 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.70 |
| 9 | Tero Pietilä | Production | 6.5375 | 16.52 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.98 |
| 10 | Niilo Tiili | Standard | 6.2987 | 15.40 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.01 |
| 11 | Juha Engberg | Production | 6.2821 | 15.60 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.50 |
| 12 | Niclas Tamelander | Production | 5.9530 | 19.15 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 8.8534 | 13.78 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Sami Koivunen | PCC | 7.8406 | 15.56 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Marko Ahonen | Open | 7.5890 | 14.89 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.43 |
| 4 | Aleksi Mannila | PCC | 6.7183 | 19.35 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.39 |
| 5 | Janne Poikolainen | Open | 6.5538 | 18.31 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.23 |
| 6 | Tauno Kuitunen | PCC | 5.9125 | 17.59 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 98.03 |
| 7 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 5.8291 | 19.90 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 5.6613 | 19.43 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.87 |
| 9 | Petri Valonen | Production Optics | 5.5063 | 21.43 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard | 5.4786 | 16.61 | 14 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.18 |
| 11 | Sami Ylismäki | Production | 5.3853 | 21.54 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 12 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | 5.3803 | 21.56 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.88 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen | PCC | 7.5221 | 13.56 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 7.2373 | 14.37 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Aleksi Mannila | PCC | 7.1053 | 15.20 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.90 |
| 4 | Tauno Kuitunen | PCC | 6.6489 | 15.04 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.23 |
| 5 | Marko Ahonen | Open | 6.2968 | 16.04 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.70 |
| 6 | Jussi Lehto | Standard | 5.7660 | 17.69 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard | 5.7554 | 16.68 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.80 |
| 8 | Janne Poikolainen | Open | 5.7196 | 16.26 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.93 |
| 9 | Lasse Moisio | Production | 5.6193 | 17.44 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Tero Pietilä | Production | 5.5435 | 18.40 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.52 |
| 11 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 5.5208 | 19.20 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.32 |
| 12 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 5.4452 | 13.59 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 79.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from Sibbo Skytte Gille
- Sep 10, 2020SSG Viikkokisa IX - 2020 15 shooters
- Aug 28, 2020SSG Saturday Shotgun 14 shooters
- Jul 30, 2020SSG Viikkokisa IV Jul 30, 2020 19 shooters
- Jul 22, 2020SSG Viikkokisa III - 2020 20 shooters
- Jul 16, 2020SSG Viikkokisa II - 2020 33 shooters
- Oct 31, 2019SSG Halloween Oct 31, 2019 11 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0